Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

Judge Win Show/Date

Mrs. I James

Group 3rd, BPIG Dartmouth Kennel Club (05/14/00)

Mr. Tom Burke

Group 1st, BPIG, BPIS

Dartmouth Kennel Club  (05/15/00)

Mrs. Dawn Attis

Group 2nd, BPIG Amherst Kennel Club  (05/21/00)

Ms. Natalie Dunfee

Group 1st, BPIG, BPIS

Amherst Kennel Club  (05/22/00)

Mr. Donald Wallace

Group 1st, BPIG South Shore KC  (06/04/00)

Mrs. Phyllis Wolfish

Group 4th, BPIG, BPIS

South Shore KC  (06/03/00)

Mr. Fred Gordon Group 3rd Abegweit KC
(06/17/00)
Mrs. Rusby Group 2nd, BPIG Abegweit KC
(06/17/00)
Mr. J. Kearley Group 4th Abegweit KC
(06/18/00)
Mrs. Ellen Overby Group 4th Evangeline Kennel Club
(06/24/00)
Mr. Edward Wild

Group 2nd, BPIG

Evangeline Kennel Club
(06/25/00)
Mrs. Andrena Brunotte Group 2nd, BPIG, BPIS Lady Slipper Kennel Club
(07/08/00)

Mr. Hans Brunotte

Group 1st, BPIG

Lady Slipper Kennel Club
(07/09/00)
Mrs. Paula Hartinger Winners Bitch, Best of Winners
(U.S. 4-pt major)
Hendersonville KC
Greenville, SC
(07/28/00)
Dr. Jacklyn E. Hungerland Winners Bitch,
Best of Winners,
Best of Opposite
(U.S. 4-pt major)
Greenville KC
Greenville, SC
(07/29/00)
Max Madger Group 4th Moncton Kennel Club
(08/05/00)
Suzanne Francis Group 3rd Moncton Kennel Club
(08/06/00)
Merlin Vandekinder Group 4th, BPIG Moncton Kennel Club
(08/07/00)
A. Warnock Group 4th Dartmouth Kennel Club
Delaware Valley Toy Fanciers Ass.
Group 3rd (Sanction Show)

Delaware County Kennel Club
Best Adult In Match

Mr. Harry Keller Best in Sweepstakes, Winners Bitch, Best of Winners
(2 pts)
Morris & Essex K.C.
(10/05/00)
Mrs. Nancy Fingerhut Winners Bitch
(2 pts)
(10/06/00)
Ms. Cindy Meyer Best of Winners, Best of Winners
(2 pts)
Catonsville KC
West Friendship, MD
(10/13/00)
Dr. Harry Smith, Jr. Winners Bitch
(3 pt major)
Catonsville KC
West Friendship, MD
(10/14/00)
Mr. Joseph F. Joly III Winners Bitch
(3 pt major)
Rock Creek KC
West Friendship, MD
(10/15/00)
Mr. Roy Holloway Best of Breed
(1 pt)
Rock Creek KC
West Friendship, MD
(10/16/00)